Yato YT-82827
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Yato YT-82827 |
|
Model YT-82827 comes without battery and charger, model YT-82826 comes with one battery (2Ah) and charger, and model YT-82828 comes with two batteries (3Ah) and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82827
All prices 11 →Кутова шліфмашина акумуляторна YATO YT-82827 | 1 855 ₴ |
Болгарка (кутова шліфмашина) YATO YT-82827 (без АКБ та ЗП) | 1 819 ₴ |
Yato Болгарка аккумуляторная YATO 18 В, 125 мм, без аккумулятора (YT-82827 | 1 848 ₴ |
Кутова акумуляторна шліфмашина YATO YT-82827 | 2 164 ₴ |
Угловая шлифовальная машина аккумуляторная (болгарка) Yato YT-82827 Li-Ion | 2 915 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Yato YT-82827 configurations
Price for Yato YT-82827 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-82826 | from 3 320 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Yato YT-82828 | from 5 226 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Yato YT-82827 | from 1 819 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →