Yato YT-09676
Photos 4 |
Yato YT-09676 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-09676
All prices 6 →Шлифмашина пневматическая угловая Yato (YT-09676) | 1 870 ₴ |
Yato Пневмошлифмашина угловая Yato с шпинделем 6 мм 1/4" 6.3 Bar 113 л/мин | 1 627 ₴ |
Кутова пневматична шліфмашина YATO YT-09676 | 1 818 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина пневматична кутова Yato 1/4" 6 мм (YT-09676) | 1 870 ₴ |
Пневматическая угловая шлифмашина 1/4" YATO YT-09676 | 1 833 ₴ |
Шліфмашина кутова пневматична YATO YT-09676 | 1 870 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →