Yato YT-84877
Photos 7 |
Yato YT-84877 |
|
Included is a telescopic rod (1100 - 1700 mm) for the possibility of using the saw as a pole saw.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-84877
Пила ланцюгова Yato YT-84877 | 3 708 ₴ |
Електропила Yato YT-84877 | 3 549 ₴ |
Електропила Ланцюгова 750 Вт з Телескопічною Ручкою YATO (YT-84877) | 4 620 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова Yato електромережева 230В (750Вт) шина 12"/35 см з телескоп | 4 312 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова Yato YT-84877 електромережна 230В (750Вт) шина 12"/35 см з | 4 400 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →