Yato YT-82816
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Yato YT-82816 batt. 1 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Model YT-82817 comes without battery, model YT-82816 comes with one battery (4Ah) and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82816
All prices 7 →Пила торцовочная аккумуляторная Yato (YT-82816) | 11 000 ₴ |
Пила торцьована по дереву акумулуляторна Li-Ion YATO 18В (YT-82816) | 9 268 ₴ |
ПИЛА ТОРЦЮВАЛЬНА ПО ДЕРЕВУ АКУМУЛЯТОРНА YATO LI-ION 18 В 4 АЧ ДИСК 185 ММ | 9 085 ₴ |
Yato Торцовочная пила по дереву аккумуляторная YATO Li-Ion 18 В, 4 Ач, 185 | 8 580 ₴ |
Пила торцева Yato YT-82816 по дереву акумуляторна Li-Ion 18 4 Ач | 15 400 ₴ |
Акумуляторна Пила Торцювальна (18 В/4 Ач) YATO YT-82816 | 11 536 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна YATO YT-82816 | 9 680 ₴ |
Video reviews
Yato YT-82816 configurations
Price for Yato YT-82816 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-82816 | from 8 580 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Yato YT-82817 | from 7 020 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →