Yato YT-82904
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Yato YT-82904 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82904
Пила сабельная аккумуляторная Yato (YT-82904) | 4 200 ₴ |
Пила шаблева акумуляторна Li-Ion YATO 12В (YT-82904) | 3 540 ₴ |
Пила шабельна акумуляторна Yato YT-82904 | 3 469 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пилка YATO YT-82904 | 4 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →