Yato YT-82281
Photos 4 |
Yato YT-82281 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82281
Сабельная пила 1050 Вт YATO YT-82281 2500 об/мин (Черно-оранжевый) | 2 999 ₴ |
Пила сабельная Yato (YT-82281) | 3 200 ₴ |
Шабельна пила мережева YATO (YT-82281) | 2 697 ₴ |
Пила сабельна Yato YT-82281 | 2 670 ₴ |
Шабельна мережева пилка YATO YT-82281: 1050 Вт, 2500 об/хв | 3 200 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →