Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500
Videos 7Photos 6 |
Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 |
|
Compact chain saw, the weight of which does not exceed 4 kg. Requires a wired electrical connection to operate. A power of 1800 W is enough to work with medium-sized branches, although the model is primarily intended for garden and country work. This is facilitated by tyres with a length of 35 cm. The advantages of the tool include the keyless chain tensioning system, which makes it easy to remove and adjust the chain. The chain brake system ensures that the motor stops quickly when the saw is kicked up towards the user.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500
Електропила ланцюгова Bosch Аке 35 S | 3 870 ₴ |
Электропила цепная Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 | 2 950 ₴ |
Пила цепная Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 | 4 099 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 | 4 099 ₴ |
2 3 9 16 |
Lightweight and comfortable to hold while working. Quick start and quick chain lock. Oil is economical, does not heat up during operation and makes little noise. Lightweight, functional No Алексей Кияк: use Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 more than year |
Light, with a quick start, it goes into the tree like butter. Noisy tolerably, I did not notice much vibration either. Work safely - the chain, in which case, stops just instantly. Uses little oil. Lightweight, powerful No Сергей Довбенко: use Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 more than year |
People who write about problems with service, apparently do not know how to solve these problems. With the right approach, everyone is obliged to change under warranty The saw is excellent. Copes with the task better than a chainsaw for the same money. Brand overpayment. But I bought on a good promotion, so it turned out inexpensively. Otherwise, there is a non-brand analogue, the quality is not worse. use Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 32 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 configurations
Price for Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch AKE 30 S 0600834400 | from 2 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834500 | from 2 950 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bosch AKE 35 S 0600834502 | from 4 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →