Yato YT-8985
Yato YT-8985 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8985
All prices 7 →Дождеватель круговой импульсный Yato (YT-8985) | 308 ₴ |
Зрошувач імпульсний 3-режимний Yato 1/2" на кілку | 299 ₴ |
Зрошувач імпульсний 6-режимний Yato на кілку до шлангу 1/2" межа дії - 24 | 299 ₴ |
Зрошувач Імпульсний на Штанзі 1/2", 24 м YATO (YT-8985) | 384 ₴ |
Зрошувач імпульсний 6-режимний YATO до шлангу 1/2" (YT-8985) | 263 ₴ |
Зрошувач імпульсний 6-режимний YATO до шлангу 1/2" (YT-8985) | 308 ₴ |
Зрошувач імпульсний 6-режимний YATO YT-8985: до шлангу 1/2", - 24 м, ABS-п | 308 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →