Intertool GE-0052
Intertool GE-0052 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GE-0052
All prices 12 →Intertool Intertool GE-0052 122460 | 299 ₴ |
Дощівник пульсувальний з повною/частковою зоною поливу Intertool (GE-0052) | 289 ₴ |
Дощувальний пристрій пульсуючий з повною/частковою зоною поливу на кілку, | 399 ₴ |
Дощувач пульсуючий на милиці Intertool (GE-0052) | 299 ₴ |
Дощуватель пульсуючий INTERTOOL GE-0052 | 324 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →