Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W
Videos 25Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W 245/40 R18 93 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yokohama 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yokohama.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W
Шина Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W | 4 150 ₴ |
Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W | 4 237 ₴ |
Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W | 5 180 ₴ |
Шини Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 ZR18 93W | 11 397 ₴ |
Video reviews
0 0 0 4 |
держак просто отличный, дубасил на такой по рингу, прощает почти всё просто великолепный держак по сухому, но на дожде говорят просто жопа - для обычной жизни не подойдет ну никак цена,особенно с учетом того что она реально хорошо пилиться и при этом нормально так стоит ) Вадим: use Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 255/40 R17 94W less than month |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W configurations
Price for Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yokohama Advan Neova AD08R 245/40 R18 93W | from 4 150 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend