Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37/13,5 R17 121Q
Videos 16Photos 15 |
Choose Size tyre
Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37/13,5 R17 121Q 345/75 R17 121 Q 345/75 R17 121 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yokohama 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yokohama.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37/13,5 R17 121Q
Yokohama GEOLANDAR X-MT G005 37X13.5 R17 121Q (7075070441) | 15 200 ₴ |
Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37X13.50 R17 121Q RPB POR E4738 | 13 666 ₴ |
Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37X13.50 R17 121Q RPB POR | 14 613 ₴ |
Video reviews
Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37/13,5 R17 121Q configurations
Price for Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37/13,5 R17 121Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37/13,5 R17 121Q | from 13 666 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yokohama Geolandar X-M/T G005 37/13.5 R17 121Y | from 15 205 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend