Yokohama Ice Guard IG60 145/65 R15 72Q
Videos 14Photos 18 |
Choose Size tyre
Yokohama Ice Guard IG60 145/65 R15 72Q |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yokohama 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yokohama.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yokohama Ice Guard IG60 145/65 R15 72Q
All prices 27 →Шина Yokohama IceGuard IG60 145/65 R15 72Q | 2 000 ₴ |
Yokohama IceGUARD iG60 145/65 R15 72Q | 2 056 ₴ |
Зимние шины Yokohama Ice Guard iG60 145/65 R15 72Q 1001293747 | 2 119 ₴ |
Yokohama Ice Guard IG60 (145/65R15 72Q) | 2 045 ₴ |
YOKOHAMA IceGuard IG60 145/65R15 72Q | 2 066 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommend