Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-09W 9 section 2 kW
Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-09W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-09W 9 section 2 kW
All prices 43 →Обігрівач оливний ZANUSSI ZOH/ES-09WN | 3 279 ₴ |
Масляний обігрівач Zanussi ZOH/ES-09WN | 3 279 ₴ |
ZANUSSI ZOH/ES-09WN | 2 700 ₴ |
ZANUSSI ZOH/ES-09WN | 3 032 ₴ |
Масляний радіатор Zanussi ZOH/ES-09WN НС-1100766 | 2 790 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
4 1 0 0 |
Disgusting model, money down the drain! Nice color, there is a handle It heats badly even in 3 modes at the maximum. It knocks, makes noise and chirps, does not let you fall asleep, suffered from insomnia at midnight, had to turn it off to fall asleep. |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-09W configurations
Price for Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-09W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-07W 7 section 1.5 kW | from 2 090 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-09W 9 section 2 kW | from 2 410 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Zanussi Espressione ZOH/ES-11W 11 section 2.2 kW | from 2 990 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →