Zenit ZF-E 2000 (841799)
Photos 3 |
Zenit ZF-E 2000 stepless t controllightweight |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zenit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zenit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zenit ZF-E 2000
All prices 13 →Фен промышленный Зенит ЗФ-E 2000 | 822 ₴ |
Фен промисловий Зенит ЗФ-E 2000 841799 | 822 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Зеніт ЗФ-E 2000 | 822 ₴ |
Строительный фен Зенит ЗФ-E 2000 (841799) 841799 | 813 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Зеніт ЗФ-E 2000 (841799) 841799 | 822 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Features of the package:
- Model ZF-E 2000 — without case
- Model ZF-E 2000 K — case and nozzles included
We recommendCompare using chart →