Zerix 80x50 0.8/180 Z8050D-08-180E 800x500
Zerix 80x50 0.8/180 Z8050D-08-180E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix 80x50 0.8/180 Z8050D-08-180E 800x500
All prices 13 →Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі прямокутна накладна ZERIX Z8050D-08-1 | 2 153 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна ZERIX Z8050D-08-180MD DOUBLE (micro decor) (ZM0613) | 2 664 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі прямокутна накладна ZERIX Z8050D-08-1 | 2 664 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна ZERIX Z8050D-08-180E (satin) (ZM0569) | 2 153 ₴ |
Кухонна Мийка Zerix Z8050D-08-180E Satin Zm0569 | 2 153 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →