2E Complex Gaming Virtus 2E-9823
Photos 7 | from 37 729 up to 42 238 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 12400F, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Virtus 86
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Virtus 2E-9823 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Virtus 2E-9823
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9823) | 37 729 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9823) | 37 729 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16Gb, F512GB+F1T | 38 499 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9823) 2E-9823 | 38 209 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16Gb, F512GB+F1T | 38 499 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming 2E-9823 | 37 778 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16GB, F512GB+F1T | 38 499 ₴ |
2E 2E-9823 | 42 238 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-12400F, 16Gb, F512GB+F1T | 40 647 ₴ |
Close
We recommend