2E Complex Gaming Vigeo 2E-3241
Photos 3 | from 18 849 up to 21 100 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Proc:Core i5, 10400F, 2.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GT 1030, 2 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Vigeo 1
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Vigeo 2E-3241 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Vigeo 2E-3241
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-3241) Ua | 18 849 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-3241) Ua | 18 849 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming (2E-3241) | 18 869 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-10400F/H410/16/480F | 19 009 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming (2E-3241) | 18 869 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend