ACANA Adult Small Breed 0.34 kg
Photos 6 |
ACANA Adult Small Breed 340 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Adult Small Breed 0.34 kg
All prices 11 →Сухий корм для собак дрібних порід Acana Adult Small Breed Recipe, 340 г | 244 ₴ |
Корм Acana Adult Small Breed Recipe сухий з м'ясом та рибою для собак дрібЦей видатний раціон ACANA багатий протеїном, з помірним вмістом жирів і з низьким вмістом вуглеводів найбільш близький до при... moreродного раціону собак малих порід, не містить жита, пшениці, кукурудзи і глютену. Раціон ACANA ADULT SMALL BREED переповнений найкращими м'ясними інгредієнтами (цілих 60%!), включаючи курчат, вирощених на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця з місцевих ферм на преріях і свіжої риби з холодних вод Тихого океану біля острова Ванкувер. Всі ці інгредієнти корму визнані придатними в їжу людині Чому варто придбати? Багаті білками і жирами інгредієнти (канадські курчата, вирощені на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця і тихоокеанська камбала) доставляються свіжими і не містять консервантів Містить свіжу регіональну рибу, виловлену на волі —чудове джерело не перероблених жирних кислот Омега-3 (ДГК і ЕПК), що важливо для натурального раціону всіх собак Містить багато високозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 219 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак дрібних порід Acana Adult Small Breed RecipeКоли йдеться про корм Acana для собак, ми приділяємо велику увагу кожному інгредієнту, що входить до складу наших високоякісн... moreих рецептів, які виробляються тут, у Канаді. Саме тому наш корм для дорослих собак дрібних порід продуманий до дрібниць і містить велику кількість тваринного білка для задоволення їхніх енергетичних потреб. Цей рецепт на 60% складається з високоякісних тваринних інгредієнтів, як-от свіжа курка та сирий хек, на 40% збалансований фруктами та овочами, як-от свіжий цільний гарбуз, зелень, яблука та груші, та забезпечує харчування та тваринний білок, які потрібні собакам дрібних порід для їхнього найкращого життя. Ці корисні інгредієнти поставляються постачальниками Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 251 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак дрібних порід ACANA Adult Small Breed 340 г | 244 ₴ |
Сухий корм з м'ясом курчат для дорослих собак малих порід Acana Adult Smal | 244 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
6 more offer(s)
Series ACANA HeritageCompare using chart →
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 5 049 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 4 029 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 2 027 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 045 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 210 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 3 421 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 3 745 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 1 096 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 2 223 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 309 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 1 011 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 179 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 213 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
ACANA Adult Small Breed configurations
Price for ACANA Adult Small Breed |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Adult Small Breed 0.34 kg | from 207 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
ACANA Adult Small Breed 2 kg | from 940 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
ACANA Adult Small Breed 6 kg | from 2 027 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 235 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, for inactive dogs, в составе: poultry, vegetables, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 267 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 227 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for bones, в составе: poultry meat 27.5%, lamb meat 9%, rice 26%, class: super premium
from 211 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, proteins, class: super premium
from 275 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat (20%), rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 191 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.9 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 242 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 232 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for dental care, for heart, в составе: chicken 20%, rice 15%, cereals, fats, beets, proteins, class: premium
from 165 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, rice, grain, vegetables, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 490 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic