ACANA Puppy Recipe 11.4 kg
ACANA Puppy Recipe 11.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Puppy Recipe 11.4 kg
All prices 21 →Сухой корм Acana Puppy Recipe для щенков средних пород с мясом цыпленка 11Тип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Щенки / Порода: Средние / Класс: Холистик / Свойства: Основное питание, Для активных собак / Вес у... moreпаковки: 11.4 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Цыпленок Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 646 ₴ |
Сухий корм Acana Puppy Recipe для цуценят середніх порід з м'ясом курчатиТип: Сухой корм / Вік: Щенки / Порода: Средние / Клас: Холистик / Властивості: Основное питание, Для активных собак / Вага уп... moreаковки: 11.4 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Цыпленок Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 4 646 ₴ |
Корм Acana Puppy Recipe сухий для цуценят всіх порід 11.4 кгЦей корм з великою кількістю протеїну та меншою кількістю вуглеводів найбільш близький до природного раціону цуценят. Раціон... moreпереповнений найкращими м'ясними інгредієнтами (цілих 70%), включаючи курчат, вирощених на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця з місцевих ферм на преріях і свіжого лосося з холодних вод Тихого океану біля острова Ванкувер. Всі ці інгредієнти визнані придатними в їжу людині. Чому варто придбати? Багаті білками і жирами інгредієнти корму (місцеві канадські курчата, вирощені на вільному вигулі, цільні яйця і тихоокеанська камбала) доставляються свіжими і не містять консервантів Свіжа регіональна риба, виловлена на волі — це чудове джерело не перероблених жирних кислот Омега-3 (ДГК і ЕПК), що важливо для натурального раціону всіх собак. Містить багато високозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 4 180 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят середніх порід Acana Puppy & Junior курча та інКоли це стосується корму Acana, кожен інгредієнт має значення. Саме тому, рецептура Puppy Recipe створюється з турботою та д... moreумкою про зростаючих цуценят всіх порід. Рецептура Acana Puppy Recipe на 70% переповнена якісними м’ясними інгредієнтами, такими як м’ясо канадських курчат та сирої камбали та на 30% збалансована фруктами, овочами та травами. Цей раціон забезпечує ваше цуценя протеїнами та необхідними нутрієнтами для підтримки швидкого зростання та розвитку. Рецептура приготована з якісних м’ясних інгредієнтів та збалансована овочами фруктами та травами, що доставляються на кухні компанії Champion Petfoods щоденно. Кожна порція корму Acana Puppy Recipe забезпечує ваше цуценя харчуванням, так якби б воно прибувало до вас на кухню з фермерських ринків. 1 інгредієнт – це свіжі канадські курчата. Єдиний спосіб збереження наших свіжих інгредієнтів – це охолодження. Наші сирі інгредієнти ми заморожуємо на піку їх свіжості. Підходить для цуценят з очікуваною вагою від 9 до 25 кг. Не містить зернових інгредієнтів. Високий вміст м'ясних інгредієнтів. Високопротеїнов Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 976 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак ACANA Puppy Recipe для цуценят всіх порід 11.4 кг (a5 | 4 644 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Series ACANA HeritageCompare using chart →
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 1 036 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 5 079 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 720 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 3 945 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 5 459 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 4 029 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 1 035 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 053 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 3 745 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
ACANA Puppy Recipe configurations
Price for ACANA Puppy Recipe |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Puppy Recipe 0.34 kg | from 225 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 2 kg | from 1 011 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 6 kg | from 2 223 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 11.4 kg | from 3 745 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
ACANA Puppy Recipe 17 kg | from 5 079 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 029 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 2 815 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 077 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, protein, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 148 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, potatoes, class: super premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for heart, for bones, в составе: salmon, duck, poultry, rice, psyllium husk, class: super premium
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 195 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium