Acer ED270Xbiipx 27 " black
Photos 4 |
Acer ED270Xbiipx 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 5 ms
Frequency:240 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer ED270Xbiipx 27 " black
All prices 26 →Acer 27" ED270 X (UM.HE0EE.X01) Black UM.HE0EE.X01 | 7 179 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 27" Acer ED270XBIIPX (UM.HE0EE.X01) | 7 179 ₴ |
Монітор Acer ED270XBIIPX (UM.HE0EE.X01) | 7 107 ₴ |
Acer ED270XBIIPX (UM.HE0EE.X01) | 8 965 ₴ |
Монітор Acer ED270Xbiipx Black (UM.HE0EE.X01) UM.HE0EE.X01 | 7 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →