Acer Nitro QG241YM3bmiipx 23.8 " black (UM.QQ1EE.301)
Photos 7 |
Acer Nitro QG241YM3bmiipx 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:180 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer Nitro QG241YM3bmiipx 23.8 " black
All prices 34 →Acer 23.8" QG241YM3bmiipx (UM.QQ1EE.301) Black UM.QQ1EE.301 | 5 351 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 23.8" Acer QG241YM3BMIIPX (UM.QQ1EE.301) | 5 449 ₴ |
Монитор Acer 23.8" QG241YM3bmiipx 2*HDMI, DP, MM, IPS, 180Hz, 1ms UM.QQ1EE | 5 351 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" ACER QG241YM3bmiipx (UM.QQ1EE.301) UM.QQ1EE.301 | 5 279 ₴ |
Монітор Acer QG241YM3BMIIPX (UM.QQ1EE.301) | 5 674 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →