Acer Nitro QG241YEbii 23.8 " black
Photos 6 |
Acer Nitro QG241YEbii 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer Nitro QG241YEbii 23.8 " black
All prices 27 →Acer 23.8" QG241YEbii (UM.QQ1EE.E01) Black UM.QQ1EE.E01Официальная гарантия. Бесплатная доставка по Киеву и Днепропетровску. Telemart.ua10 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 4 049 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 23.8" Acer Nitro QG241YEBII (UM.QQ1EE.E01) | 4 189 ₴ |
Монитор Acer 23.8" QG241YEBII 2*HDMI, DP, MM, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms UM.QQ1EE.E01Монитор Acer Nitro QG1 (модель UM.QQ1EE.E01) – это не просто окно в виртуальный мир, это портал, переносящий вас в самое серд... moreце игрового действия. Его Full HD дисплей с IPS панелью и широким углом обзора 178° открывает перед вами панораму мира, где каждый оттенок и каждое движение воспроизводятся с невероятной четкостью и глубиной. ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report | 4 161 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" ACER Nitro QG241YEBII (UM.QQ1EE.E01) UM.QQ1EE.E01Досконалість зображення Розглядайте кожну деталь у приголомшливій роздільній здатності FHD, граючи в улюблені ігри. Насолодж... moreуйтеся високоякісною контрастністю та глибиною зображення на IPS дисплеї з діагоналлю 23.8 Official partner Acer Moyo.ua (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 4 119 ₴ |
Монитор Acer Nitro QG241YEbii (UM.QQ1EE.E01)Покрытие экрана: антибликовое / Формат изображения: 16:9 / Тип ЖК-матрицы: IPS / Разрешение: Full HD (1920x1080) / Время реак... moreции, мс: 4 / Угол обзора, гор / верт: 178 ° / 178 ° / Разъемы: Выход на наушники, VGA, HDMI / Частота обновления экрана, Гц: 100 / Стандарт VESA: 100x100 / Диагональ: 23.8" Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 157 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Acer Nitro (gaming)
from 4 996 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 29 949 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 5, 6600H, 3.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 3050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Endless OS, Wi-Fi 6, 2.5 kg
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 70 799 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", matte, 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, long life, 2.7 kg
from 9 999 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 38 599 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 13420H, 1.5 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, DOS, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fingerprint scanner, 2.11 kg
from 3 949 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 45 590 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 12650H, 1.7 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, DOS, Wi-Fi 6, VR, 2.5 kg
from 8 599 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 33 851 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3050 Ti, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, 2.5 kg
from 9 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 44 111 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, 2.5 kg
from 6 599 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 0.5 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 37 919 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 13420H, 1.5 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR5, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, 2.11 kg
from 6 199 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 54 149 ₴
game, 17.3 ", matte, 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7840HS, 3.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, long life, 3.25 kg
from 4 994 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 48 349 ₴
game, 16 ", matte, 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7840HS, 3.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, DOS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, long life, 2.7 kg
from 4 999 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
AccessoriesAll accessories for Acer Nitro QG241YEbii →
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 3 979 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 4 072 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 4 406 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 4 468 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 8 961 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 360 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 21 680 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 11 589 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 949 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync