Acer EK220QE3bi 21.5 " black (UM.WE0EE.303)
Photos 5 |
Acer EK220QE3bi 21.5 " black
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer EK220QE3bi 21.5 " black
All prices 15 →Монитор Acer EK220QE3BI (UM.WE0EE.303) | 3 640 ₴ |
Монітор Acer EK220QE3BI (UM.WE0EE.303) | 3 640 ₴ |
Монитор 21.5" Acer EK220QE3bi (um.we0ee.303) Black | 3 851 ₴ |
Монітор Acer EK220QE3bi (UM.WE0EE.303) | 3 862 ₴ |
Монитор IPS 21.5", 100 Гц, VGA, HDMI EK220QE3BI UM.WE0EE.303 | 3 529 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →