Acer CB292CUbmiiprx 29 " black
Photos 6 |
Acer CB292CUbmiiprx 29 " black
Screen size:29 "
Resolution:2560x1080 (21:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer CB292CUbmiiprx 29 " black
All prices 19 →Acer 29" CB292CUbmiiprx (UM.RB2EE.005) Black UM.RB2EE.005 | 8 599 ₴ |
Монитор TFT ACER 29" CB292CUbmiiprx (UM.RB2EE.005) 21:9 IPS FHD 75Hz 2*HDM | 9 015 ₴ |
Монітор Acer CB292CUbmiiprx (UM.RB2EE.005) | 8 767 ₴ |
Монитор Acer CB292CUbmiiprx (UM.RB2EE.005) | 8 767 ₴ |
Монітор Acer CB292CUbmiiprx (UM.RB2EE.005) | 9 019 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →