Acer SA100 SA100-240GB 240 GB (BL.9BWWA.102)
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Acer SA100-240GB 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Acer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Acer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Acer SA100 SA100-240GB 240 GB
All prices 11 →Накопитель SSD 2.5" 240GB SA100 Acer (BL.9BWWA.102) | 1 149 ₴ |
Acer 2.5" 240GB SA100 BL.9BWWA.102 | 1 019 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 2.5" 240GB SA100 Acer (BL.9BWWA.102) | 1 262 ₴ |
SSD 240Gb Acer SA100 SATA III 2.5" TLC SA100-240GB | 1 148 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 2.5" 240GB SA100 Acer (BL.9BWWA.102) BL.9BWWA.102 | 969 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Acer SA100 SA100-240GB configurations
Price for Acer SA100 SA100-240GB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Acer SA100 SA100-120GB 120 GB | from 629 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Acer SA100 SA100-240GB 240 GB | from 969 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Acer SA100 SA100-480GB 480 GB | from 2 086 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Acer SA100 SA100-960GB 960 GB | from 2 279 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
In the 240Ggb version, the disk is suitable as external storage for saving data or if you need a new life for an old laptop.
Let me say briefly: copying data from a normal M2 disk and, in parallel, working with Torrent with a speed limit of 1 MB/s - the disk reaches 23-25 MB/s with an average usage time of 1000-1500 ms.