PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-250-RB 250 GB
Videos 16Photos 6 | 1 099 ₴ Buy! SSD накопичувач PNY CS900 240GB 2.5 SATA 3 TLC (SSD7CS900-250-RB)Portativ.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report |
PNY SSD7CS900-250-RB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-250-RB configurations
Price for PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-250-RB |
---|---|---|---|---|
PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-250-RB 250 GB | from 1 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-500-RB 500 GB | from 1 635 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-960-PB 960 GB | from 3 996 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-1TB-RB 1 TB | from 2 627 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-2TB-RB 2 TB | from 4 199 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PNY CS900 SSD7CS900-4TB-RB 4 TB | from 12 120 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →