GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 256 GB
Videos 3Photos 6 |
GOODRAM SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 2022CX (stable 2.5") |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 256 GB
All prices 66 →GoodRAM CX400 Gen.2 3D NAND TLC 256GB 2.5" (SSDPR-CX400-256-G2) SSDPR-CX40 | 895 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD 2.5" 256GB GOODRAM (SSDPR-CX400-256-G2) | 1 157 ₴ |
SSD GOODRAM CX400 SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 256 ГБ | 869 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 256GB GOODRAM CX400 Gen.2 2.5" SATAIII 3D TLC (SSDPR-CX400 | 951 ₴ |
SSD диск Goodram CX400 Gen.2 256GB 2.5" SATAIII 3D TLC (SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 | 978 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 configurations
Price for GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-128-G2 128 GB | from 589 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-256-G2 256 GB | from 869 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-512-G2 512 GB | from 1 359 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-01T-G2 1 TB | from 2 289 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
GOODRAM CX400 GEN.2 SSDPR-CX400-02T-G2 2 TB | from 5 276 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →