Adler AD 2118
Photos 9 |
Adler AD 2118 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 2118
All prices 12 →Плойка Adler AD-2118 | 539 ₴ |
Плойка Adler AD 2118 | 569 ₴ |
Adler AD-2118 | 599 ₴ |
Керамічна плойка (великий локон) Adler AD 2118, 32 мм | 636 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Adler AD 2118 | 657 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Adler AD 2118 configurations
Price for Adler AD 2118 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adler AD 2116 | from 539 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Adler AD 2117 | from 526 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Adler AD 2118 | from 539 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →