Pro Mozer MZ-2216
Photos 7 |
Pro Mozer MZ-2216 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Mozer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Mozer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Mozer MZ-2216
All prices 16 →Афро плойка для волосся Pro Mozer MZ 2216 | 370 ₴ |
Плойка для афро-кучерів PROMOZER MZ 2216 9мм | 465 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся афро-кучерів PROMOZER MZ 2216 9мм | 465 ₴ |
Плойка Для Волосся Афрокудри Promozer Mz-2216 9Мм Афроплойка, Афро Кучері | 449 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся афрокудрі ProMozer Mz-2216 керамічне покриття діаметр 9 | 479 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →