AEG BSB 18C LI-202C (4935443980)
Videos 1Photos 11 |
AEG BSB 18C LI-202C |
|
BSB 18C LI-202C comes with two batteries (2 Ah), BSB 18C LI-402C comes with two batteries (4 Ah), and BSB 18C LI-X02C comes with two batteries (4 Ah and 2 Ah)
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG BSB 18C LI-202C
All prices 10 →Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт AEG BSB18CLi-202C | 6 899 ₴ |
AEG BSB 18 C LI-202C (4935443980) | 7 546 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт AEG BSB 18C LI-202C (4935443980). | 7 533 ₴ |
AEG BSB 18 C LI-202C (4935443980) | 7 341 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт AEG BSB 18 C LI-202C (4935443980) | 7 400 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →