Akyga Basic AK-B1-550
Photos 4 |
Akyga Basic AK-B1-550 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akyga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akyga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Akyga Basic configurations
Price for Akyga Basic |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akyga Basic AK-B1-550 | from 1 422 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Akyga Basic AK-B1-600 | from 1 677 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Akyga Basic AK-B1-700 | from 1 902 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Akyga Basic AK-B1-950 | from 2 854 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend