AL-KO CSA 1820 (113926)
Photos 4 |
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113926) batt. 1batt. no |
|
Model AL-KO CSA 1820 with part number 113926 comes without battery and charger, model with part number 113965 comes with 2.5 Ah battery and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO CSA 1820 (113926)
All prices 10 →Висоторіз акумуляторний AL-KO CSА 1820 BO Flex, без акб і з/п 113926 | 5 499 ₴ |
Висоторіз акумуляторний AL-KO СSА 1820 BO Flex (113926) 113926 | 5 499 ₴ |
Высоторез AL-KO CSА 1820 Bo Flex без АКБ и ЗУ (113926) | 5 499 ₴ |
Висоторіз акумуляторний AL-KO CSА 1820 BO Flex(113926) | 5 499 ₴ |
Кусторез AL-KO CSА 1820 BO Flex (без АКБ и ЗП) (113926) 113926 | 4 946 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113926) configurations
Price for AL-KO CSA 1820 (113926) |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113965) | from 8 521 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113926) | from 4 674 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →