AL-KO Solo 163-70 (127326)
Photos 9 |
AL-KO Solo 163-70 550 mm700 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo 163-70
All prices 18 →Кусторез SOLO by AL-KO 163-70 | 13 399 ₴ |
Кущоріз бензиновий Solo by AL-KO 163-70 (127326) 127326 | 13 399 ₴ |
Кущоріз бенз. 163-70 Premium, AL-KO 127326 | 13 400 ₴ |
Кусторез Solo 163-70 (127326) | 13 400 ₴ |
Кущоріз бензиновий solo by AL-KO 163-70 127326 | 13 399 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
AL-KO Solo 163-70 configurations
Price for AL-KO Solo 163-70 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO Solo 163-55 | from 9 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
AL-KO Solo 163-70 | from 11 867 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →