AL-KO Solo 163-55 (127325)
Photos 8 |
AL-KO Solo 163-55 550 mm700 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo 163-55
Кусторез SOLO by AL-KO 163-55 | 12 199 ₴ |
Кущоріз бензиновий solo by AL-KO 163-55 127325 | 12 199 ₴ |
Кущоріз бензиновий Solo by AL-KO 163-55 (127325) | 9 200 ₴ |
Solo by AL-KO Nożyce spalinowe do żywopłotu 163-55 (127325) | 10 560 ₴ |
Solo by AL-KO Nożyce spalinowe do żywopłotu 163-55 (127325) | 11 088 ₴ |
AL-KO Solo 163-55 configurations
Price for AL-KO Solo 163-55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO Solo 163-55 | from 9 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
AL-KO Solo 163-70 | from 11 389 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →