AL-KO CSA 1820 (113965) (113965)
Photos 4 |
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113965) batt. 1batt. no |
|
Model AL-KO CSA 1820 with part number 113926 comes without battery and charger, model with part number 113965 comes with 2.5 Ah battery and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO CSA 1820 (113965)
Висоторіз Al-Ko CSА 1820 BO Flex + АКБ і ЗП (113965) | 9 157 ₴ |
Акумуляторний висоторіз Al-Ko CSA 1820 BO Flex с акб 18V 2.5 Ah и з/у (113 | 10 397 ₴ |
Висоторіз Al-Ko CSА 1820 BO Flex + АКБ і ЗП (113965) | 9 167 ₴ |
Высоторез Al-Ko CSА 1820 BO Flex + АКБ і ЗП (113965) | 8 521 ₴ |
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113965) configurations
Price for AL-KO CSA 1820 (113965) |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113965) | from 8 521 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AL-KO CSA 1820 (113926) | from 4 674 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →