ALTEK ASK12-500 500 VA
ALTEK ASK12-500 500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ALTEK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ALTEK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ALTEK ASK12-500 500 VA
All prices 9 →ИБП с правильной синусоидой ASK -12-500 (400Вт), 12V под внешнюю батарею, | 9 520 ₴ |
ИБП с правильной синусоидой ASK -12-500 (400Вт), 12V под внешнюю батарею, | 4 190 ₴ |
Altek ASK -12-500 (400Вт), 12V 21504 | 4 399 ₴ |
Altek ASK12 500VA/400W | 4 400 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою ASK-12-500 (400Вт), 12V під зовнішню батарею, | 4 271 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
ALTEK ASK12-500 configurations
Price for ALTEK ASK12-500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALTEK ASK12-400 400 VA | from 6 641 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ALTEK ASK12-500 500 VA | from 4 190 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
ALTEK ASK12-600 600 VA | from 5 680 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ALTEK ASK12-800 800 VA | from 5 435 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
ALTEK ASK12-1000 1000 VA | from 7 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ALTEK ASK12-1200 1200 VA | from 7 569 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
ALTEK ASK12-2000 2000 VA | from 10 677 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ALTEK ASK12-3000VA 3000 VA | from 17 616 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →