Alutec Grip 6x15/4x100 ET46 DIA54,1
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 4 631 up to 6 470 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):54.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations Alutec Grip 113
Specifications
Alutec Grip 6x15/4x100 ET46 DIA54,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Grip 6x15/4x100 ET46 DIA54,1
Alutec Grip R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 Graphite GR60546L62-7 | 4 672 ₴ |
Alutec Grip graphite R15 W6.0 PCD4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 | 6 470 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (6J x 15 4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 Polar Silver) | 6 107 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 Silver GR60546L61-0 | 4 631 ₴ |
Alutec Grip polar silver R15 W6.0 PCD4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 | 6 286 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (6J x 15 4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 Graphite) | 6 259 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 Silver | 4 800 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET46 DIA54.1 Graphite | 4 843 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Grip 6x15 4x100 ET46 DIA54,1 (graphite) (1001409855) | 5 123 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar