Dezent TY 5,5x15/4x100 ET45 DIA54,1
Videos 2Photos 20 | from 5 265 up to 6 578 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):54.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Dezent TY 155
Specifications
Dezent TY 5,5x15/4x100 ET45 DIA54,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TY 5,5x15/4x100 ET45 DIA54,1
Dezent TY R15 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET45 DIA54.1 Silver | 5 265 ₴ |
Dezent TY S R15 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET45 DIA54.1 | 6 532 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TY 5,5x15 4x100 ET45 DIA54,1 (silver) (1001889751) | 5 537 ₴ |
Dezent TY R15 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET45 DIA54.1 MATT GRAPHITE | 5 265 ₴ |
Dezent TY Graphite matt R15 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET45 DIA54.1 | 6 578 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TY 5,5x15 4x100 ET45 DIA54,1 (matt graphite) (1001889820) | 5 908 ₴ |
Диски DEZENT TY graphite R15 W5,5 PCD4x100 ET45 DIA54,1 ID314582 | 5 699 ₴ |
Диски DEZENT TY R15 W5,5 PCD4x100 ET45 DIA54,1 ID314437 | 5 699 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar