Alutec Grip 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 5 524 up to 7 709 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Alutec Grip 113
Specifications
Alutec Grip 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Grip 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1
Литые диски Alutec Grip R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA70.1 (polar silver) 18 | 5 524 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Grip 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1 (polar silver) | 5 590 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA70.1) Graphite На замовлення з Євро | 7 595 ₴ |
Alutec Grip R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA70.1 Graphite GR75735B82-7 | 6 387 ₴ |
Alutec Grip polar silver R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA70.1 | 6 101 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar