Borbet S 8x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 7 | from 6 473 up to 6 888 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet S 18
Specifications
Borbet S 8x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet S 8x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6
Borbet S (R17 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.6) brilliant silver | 6 473 ₴ |
BORBET BORBET S brilliant silver R17 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.6 | 6 888 ₴ |
Borbet S brilliant silver (R17 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.6) | 6 631 ₴ |
Borbet S (8J x 17 5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.6) Brilliant silver | 6 814 ₴ |
Диск Borbet S silver R17 W8,0 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6 | 6 640 ₴ |
Borbet S (R17 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6) 296945 | 6 558 ₴ |
BORBET S R17 W8 PCD5X114.3 ET40 DIA72.6 BRILLIANT SILVER | 6 759 ₴ |
Диски Borbet S brilliant silver R17 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6 ID1239 | 6 640 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar