Alutec Ikenu 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET38 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 5 201 up to 7 299 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Ikenu 104
Specifications
Alutec Ikenu 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET38 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Ikenu 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET38 DIA70,1
ALUTEC Ikenu R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA70.1 Metal Grey | 6 835 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Ikenu 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET38 DIA70,1 (graphite polished) | 5 857 ₴ |
Alutec IKENU Diamant-Schwarz (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA70.1) | 6 499 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu MG R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA70.1 | 5 787 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA70.1 Gloss Black IKE65638B82-6 | 5 476 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar