Dezent TY 7x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA71,6
Videos 2Photos 20 | from 5 974 up to 7 544 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Dezent TY 155
Specifications
Dezent TY 7x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TY 7x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA71,6
Dezent TY R16 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA71.6 Silver | 5 974 ₴ |
Dezent TY GRAPHITE - Graphite Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA71.6) | 7 099 ₴ |
Dezent TY S R16 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA71.6 | 7 268 ₴ |
Dezent TY R16 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA71.6 Graphite Matt TTYP0GA40 | 6 596 ₴ |
Dezent TY (7J x 16 5x114.3 ET40 DIA71.6 Silver) | 7 180 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar