Alutec Ikenu 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 6 136 up to 8 351 ₴ Compare prices 36 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Ikenu 102
Specifications
Alutec Ikenu 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Ikenu 7,5x17/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Литые диски Alutec Ikenu R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 (metal grey) 10011 | 6 397 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu 7.5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 MG | 6 425 ₴ |
ALUTEC Ikenu 7,5x17/5x112 D66,6 ET38 metal-grey | 6 920 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Ikenu 7,5x17 5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 | 6 629 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6) MG | 7 452 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar