Alutec Monstr 6,5x16/4x108 ET40 DIA63,4
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 4 592 up to 7 314 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Alutec Monstr 61
Specifications
Alutec Monstr 6,5x16/4x108 ET40 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Monstr 6,5x16/4x108 ET40 DIA63,4
Диски Alutec Monstr 6,5x16 4x108 ET40 DIA63,4 (silver) | 4 592 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr 6.5x16 4x108 ET40 DIA63.4 SP | 4 920 ₴ |
Alutec MONSTR Metallic Bronze (R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA63.4) | 6 799 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA63.4 Racing Black MN65640A34-5 | 6 490 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr PS R16 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET40 DIA63.4 | 6 072 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar