Alutec Monstr 6,5x17/5x100 ET38 DIA57,1
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 6 652 up to 8 354 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Monstr 61
Specifications
Alutec Monstr 6,5x17/5x100 ET38 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Monstr 6,5x17/5x100 ET38 DIA57,1
Alutec MONSTR Metallic Bronze (R17 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1) | 7 799 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr R17 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 Racing Black MN65738V74-5 | 8 073 ₴ |
Alutec MONSTR W6.5 R17 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 Metallic Bronze | 8 305 ₴ |
Alutec Monstr R17 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 Racing Black | 8 354 ₴ |
Alutec MONSTR Racing-Schwarz (R17 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1) | 7 099 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Monstr 6,5x17 5x100 ET38 DIA57,1 (racing black) (1000682519) | 6 652 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Monstr 6,5x17 5x100 ET38 DIA57,1 (metallic) (1002107125) | 6 776 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar