Alutec Shark 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
Photos 5 | from 5 822 up to 8 399 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Alutec Shark 30
Specifications
Alutec Shark 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Shark 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
Литые диски Alutec Shark R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 (black) 1000495412 | 5 822 ₴ |
Alutec SHARK Racing-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1) | 8 399 ₴ |
Alutec Shark R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 Racing Black Front Polished SH70 | 8 026 ₴ |
Alutec Shark R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1 Racing Black Front Polished | 8 300 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Shark 7x16 5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 (racing black front polished) ( | 7 478 ₴ |
Close
Similar