Alutec Singa 6,5x16/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1
Photos 23 | from 6 115 up to 7 387 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations Alutec Singa 44
Specifications
Alutec Singa 6,5x16/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Singa 6,5x16/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1
Alutec SINGA Diamant-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1) | 7 199 ₴ |
Alutec Singa R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 Black Polished Front SIN65646V | 6 857 ₴ |
Alutec Singa polar silver R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 | 7 387 ₴ |
Alutec Singa R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 Black Polished Front | 7 088 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA Polar-Silber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1) | 6 599 ₴ |
Alutec Singa R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 Silver SIN65646V21-0 | 6 204 ₴ |
Alutec Singa R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 Silver | 6 413 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Singa 6,5x16 5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 (polar silver) (1000947236) | 6 115 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Singa 6,5x16 5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 (diamond black front polished | 6 652 ₴ |
Close
Similar