Alutec Singa 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET55 DIA67,1
Photos 23 | from 5 670 up to 9 898 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations Alutec Singa 44
Specifications
Alutec Singa 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET55 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Singa 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET55 DIA67,1
Литые диски Alutec Singa R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET55 DIA67.1 (silver) 1002215 | 5 670 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Singa 7,5x18 5x114,3 ET55 DIA67,1 (black polished) | 7 491 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA Diamant-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET55 DIA67. | 8 699 ₴ |
Alutec Singa R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET55 DIA67.1 Black Polished Front SIN7585 | 7 814 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA (7.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET55 DIA67.1) Black На замовлення з Європи | 9 801 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar