Alutec Singa 7x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1
Photos 23 | from 6 377 up to 8 072 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Alutec Singa 44
Specifications
Alutec Singa 7x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Singa 7x17/5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1
Литые диски Alutec Singa R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA67.1 (black polished) 1 | 6 377 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Singa 7x17 5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1 (black polished) | 6 462 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET48 DIA67.1) Polar Silver На замовлення з Є | 7 603 ₴ |
Alutec SINGA (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET48 DIA67.1) Diamond black front polished Н | 8 072 ₴ |
Close
Similar