Alutec W10 8x18/5x150 ET51 DIA110,1
Videos 1Photos 12 | from 8 950 up to 13 429 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 150 mm CH (DIA):110.1 mm Departure (ET):51 mm |
Configurations Alutec W10 30
Specifications
Alutec W10 8x18/5x150 ET51 DIA110,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec W10 8x18/5x150 ET51 DIA110,1
Литые диски Alutec W10 R18 W8 PCD5x150 ET51 DIA110.1 (polar silver) 100068 | 9 713 ₴ |
Alutec W10 8x18 5x150 ET51 DIA110.1 PS | 9 786 ₴ |
Диски Alutec W10 8x18 5x150 ET51 DIA110,1 (polar silver) | 9 714 ₴ |
Alutec W10 8x18 5x150 ET51 DIA110.1 PS | 8 950 ₴ |
Alutec W10 polar silver (R18 W8.0 PCD5x150 ET51 DIA110.1) | 10 415 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar